Херсонский уезд
ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Российская империя > Херсонская губерния > Херсонский уезд

https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Херсонский_уезд
http://surnameindex.info/news/?tag=херсонский-уезд
https://www.familysearch.org - Херсонский уезд
https://www.familysearch.org - Khersonskiy uezd

Уездный город -	Херсон.

 Александровская волость
  Большая Александровка (Великая Александровка) - волостной центр
 Антоновская волость
  Антоновка  - волостной центр
 Балацковская волость
  Балацкое (Христофоровка) - волостной центр 
 Белозерская волость
  Белозерка (Ивановка, Скадовка) - волостной центр 
 Вавиловская волость
  Вавилово - волостной центр 
 Владимировская волость
  Владимировка - волостной центр 
 Грушевская волость
  Грушевка (Ленинское) - волостной центр 
 Гурьевская волость
  Гурьевка - волостной центр
 Заградовская волость
  Заградовка - волостной центр
 Засельская волость
  Заселье (Бармашово, Белозерка) - волостной центр
 Золотобалковская волость
  Золотая Балка - волостной центр
 Казацкая волость
  Казацкое - волостной центр
 Калужская волость
  Калуга - волостной центр
 Камянская волость
  Каменка - волостной центр
 Качкаровская волость
  Качкаровка - волостной центр
 Кисляковская волость
  Кисляковка (Лиманы) - волостной центр
 Криворогская волость
  Кривой Рог - волостной центр
 Кронауская волость
  Кронау (Фриц-Геккертово, Высокополье) - волостной центр
 Любомирская волость
  Любомирка (Любомировка) - волостной центр
 Марьинская волость
  Марьянское (Терновка) - волостной центр
 Михайловская волость
  Михайловка - волостной центр
 Николаевская 1-я волость
  Николаевка (Большое Серомашиное, Козельское) - волостной центр
 Николаевская 2-я волость
  Николаевка - волостной центр
 Никольская волость
  Никольское (Репринка) - волостной центр
 Новобугская волость
  Новый Буг - волостной центр
 Нововоронцовская волость
  Нововоронцовка - волостной центр
 Новониколаевская волость
  Ново-Николаевка (Николаевка) - волостной центр
 Новоодесская волость
  Новая Одесса (Федоровка) - волостной центр
 Орлафская волость
  Тиге (Кочубеевка) - волостной центр
 Отбедовасильевская волость
  Отбедо-Василевка (Василевка) - волостной центр
 Покровская волость
  Покровское (Вошивое, Косиорово, Ежово, Апостолово) - волостной центр
 Полтавская волость
  Полтавка (Баштанка) - волостной центр
 Привольнянская волость
  Привольное - волостной центр
 Станиславская волость
  Станислав - волостной центр
 Старошведская волость
  Старошведское (Альт-Шведендорф, Змиевка) - волостной центр
 Терновская волость
  Терновка - волостной центр
 Тягинская волость
  Тягинка - волостной центр
 Широковская волость
  Широковское (Широкое) - волостной центр